Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 62 constituents

Noor Aljobori

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71700

Gregory Barker

CROSSING GUARD
School: ext. 67544

Tearra Barmore

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Graciela Bechalani Marco

B/L CURR/SPANISH 04
School:

Diane Berogan

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68170

Jessica Brackemyer

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 69615

Candace Cacciatore

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School: ext. 40011

Kelli Calcione

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71113

Silvia Carrasco

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Annette Cintron

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22

Amy Crave

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Angelika Demeas

NON-CERT 9M ASPIRING EXEMPT
School:

Julie Eilders

CROSSING GUARD
School:

Cheryl Erickson

SCHOOL NURSE
School: ext. 40004

Madison Ernst

ASPIRING TEACHER NON-TENURED
School:

Kathleen Franzen

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School: ext. 72044

Nicole Gile

B/L CURR/SPANISH 03
School: ext. 69885

Valerie Goodman

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 5.0
School:

Rocio Grana Iglesias

REMOTE B/L CURR/SPANISH 02
School: ext. 72040

Carolyn Gray-Redmond

RN 6.5 HR 9 MO
School: ext. 19123

Meghan Green

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Michele Greenlee

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 71566

Holly Grocholl

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67539

Lisa Hilstad

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67317

Andrea Holm

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67670

Esther Isasis-Moreno

B/L CURR/SPANISH 01
School: ext. 72041

Caroline Jocson

B/L CURR/SPANISH 02
School: ext. 68251

Nicole Johnson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 69884

Beth Kellermann

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67409

Wasaf Khan

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Vicky Kohlbacher

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Elizabeth Kroening

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 71731

Christine Lawson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 68013

Kristine Leider

PRINCIPAL K-5

Cathy Loeppky

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Toni Lowery

LUNCH AIDE 2.25 HR
School:

Jacki Lutzow

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67537

Marilyn Monroe

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Roderick Moore

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 54126

Nicole Morris

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 71570

Mariann Morton

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68280

Shirley Myers

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69198

Linda Norberg

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School:

Ellyn Opsahl

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Ernesto Ornelas

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Noelia Pecino Marin

B/L CURR/SPANISH 03
School: ext. 72042

Grethel Peters

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Monica Plazolles Lowenthal

B/L CURR/SPANISH 01
School: ext. 68393

Yadira Ramirez

B/L CURR/SPANISH 22
School: ext. 68017

Sonia Raymundo-Sanchez

BREAKFAST AIDE .50 HR
School:

Alba Rodriguez-Pineiro

B/L CURR/SPANISH 05
School: ext. 72043

Christine Ruggles

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 71480
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 62 constituents