Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 58 constituents

Nayquelin Alvarez

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Agnes Bernert

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR

Kimberly Blau

RN 7.25 HR 9 MO

Jessica Brackemyer

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 69615

Annette Cintron

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22

Debra Cleghorn

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02

Sheryl Crowell

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 71194

Angelika Demeas

NON-CERT 9M ASPIRING EXEMPT
School:

Julie Eilders

CROSSING GUARD
School:

Cheryl Erickson

SCHOOL NURSE
School: ext. 40004

Nicole Gile

B/L CURR/SPANISH 03
School: ext. 69885

Susan Gillenwater

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 73008

Valerie Goodman

2ND COOK 6.25
School:

Michele Greenlee

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 71566

Holly Grocholl

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67539

Jane Guerrero

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School:

Lisa Hilstad

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67317

Michele Jacobs

DEAN
School:

Julie Jaworski

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Nicole Johnson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 69884

Beth Kellermann

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67409

Huma Khan

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR

Patricia Kirkham

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 10100

Joseph Kowalski

B/L CURR/SPANISH 04

Christine Lawson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 68013

Leslie Lebeau

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST

Kristine Leider

PRINCIPAL K-5

Cathy Loeppky

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Courtney Long

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Carolina Lopez

B/L CURR/SPANISH 22

Zenaida Lugo-Gonzalez

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69108

Mariela Marin

B/L CURR/SPANISH 05

Shikida Miller

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Mariann Morton

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68280

Shirley Myers

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69198

Linda Norberg

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School:

Adrianna Perez

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 6.5 HR

Grethel Peters

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Monica Plazolles Lowenthal

B/L CURR/SPANISH 01
School: ext. 68393

Vanessa Posadas

B/L CURR/SPANISH 02
School: ext. 71860

Asha Price

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Yadira Ramirez

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68017

Fabiola Rodriguez

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Kelli Rundle

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67933

Natalie Sales

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Gretchen Schubert

ATTENDANCE SPECIALIST 10MON/8H

Brian Sewell

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67084

Timothy Siewak

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Hollie Sterud

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 72051

Anthony Stone

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67074

Ryan Stout

ART EDUCATION K-5
School:

Annette Sword-Peterson

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 67331
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 58 constituents